Directory

The phone area code is: (417)
Lisa Adams Academic Adviser 455-5498
Angela Aeillo Office Clerk 455-5697
Megan (Manley) Alumbaugh One Stop Adviser 673-2345
Diane Andris 455-5534
Mark Aubuchon Director 455-5644
Latonia Bailey Instructor/ Coordinator 455-5410
Chris Bandy Computer Analyst 455-5412
Kali Bard Instructor- Division Chair 455-5503
Lori Barnes Administrative Assistant 455-5646
Oren Barnes Instructor 455-5679
Vickie Barnes 455-5534
Kaitlin Barnett Secretary 455-5568
Wayne Bass Academic Coordinator 455-5500
Nina Beaver Instructor- Division Chair 455-5405
Robyn Bebie One Stop Adviser 455-5657
Danny Berkey Instructor 455-5524
Brienna Black Technician 451-2450
Tricia Blankenship Instructor 455-5623
Darren Boettler Instructor 455-5524
Misty Bond Retention Specialist & Adviser 455-5561
Jerry Bonebrake Instructor 455-5656
Anita Botello-Samson Academic Adviser/ Counselor 455-5683
Emily Bowman Technician 451-2450
Adrienne Boyd Administrative Assistant 455-5627
Spring Bradley Accounts Receivable Specialist 455-5598
Cindy Branscum Director 455-5506
Chrissy Brashar Office Assistant 455-5475
Joeseph Brenner Accounts Receivable Manager 455-5464
Clarence Brewer Instructor 455-5707
Peter Broglio Instructor- Division Chair 455-5428
Charles Brown Instructor 455-5690
Cindy Brown Director 455-5540
Debra Brown Online Coordinator 455-5659
Jared Brown Coordinator/Counselor 455-5573
Johnna Burton Consultant/ Instructor 451-2450
Jordan Burton Assistant Basketball Coach 455-5658
Nathan Busteed Network Administrator 455-5558
Rick Butler 455-5534
Richard Cagle Supervisor 455-5744
Amanda Carcamo Behavior Specialist 451-2450
Caitlin Carter Academic Coordinator 455-5662
Brenda Caruthers Administrative Assistant 455-5504
Chris Catron Instructor 455-5593
Al Chapman 455-5534
Kristi Chapman One Stop Recruiter/ Adviser 455-5479
Terry Clarkson Instructor 455-5596
Donna Clemens EOC Educational Advisery 673-2345
Doreen Clouse Administrative Assistant 455-5584
Linda Clouse Evening Secretary 667-0518
Denna Clymer Instructor 455-5614
Dana Cobb Instructor 455-5665
Heather Cobb College Transition Coordinator 455-5728
Ronald Cole Instructor 455-5444
Lisa Coleman Office Assistant 455-5507
Kathy (Parker) Collier Director 455-5773
Glenn Coltharp Vice President 455-5740
Ryan Combs Instructor 455-5769
Tyson Condict Academic Coordinator 455-5461
Lynnae Cook Student Services Coordinator 673-2345
Erin Cooley Academic Liaison 455-5578
Sasha Cooper SSS Academic Coordinator 667-0518
Mitch Cordray Director 455-5460
Belinda Cotton Adviser 455-5400
Ann Courtney 235-0065
Elaine Cox System Administrator 455-5423
Kelli Cragin Adviser/ Recruiter 455-5572
Delpha Crain Student Services Coordinator 667-0518
Lori Crosswhite Switchboard Operator 451-3223
Christina Cullers Controller 455-5642
Cheryl Dalton Nursing Instructor 847-1706
Chett Daniel Director 455-5751
Curtis Daniels Instructor- Division Chair 455-5448
James Davidson Mechanic 455-5670
Shirley Davidson Student Services Coordinator 6000 ext. 204
Natasha Davies Instructor- Department Head 455-5458
Eric Deatherage Director 455-5610
Joanna Decker Assistant Director 455-5522
Juli DeNisco Director 455-5521
Rebecca Denison Finance Administrative Assistant 455-5726
D’Ann Dennis Intructor 226-6000
James P. Dickey Director 455-5466
Aaron Divine Director 226-6000
Julie Dobbs Assistant Director 455-5660
Brent Dodge Biology Instructor 673-2345
Brad Dorris Instructor 461-5422
Lorna Doss Instructor 455-5597
Gary Dudash Supervisor 455-5472
Randy Dunn Instructor 455-5449
Heather Eckhart Instructor 451-2450
Alan Eddington Maintenance 673-2345
Jeff Elwood Academic Coordinator 455-5617
Jamie Emery Director 451-2450
Kristi Enloe Assistant 455-5761
Shawna Estep Instructor 455-5590
Leasa Evans Instructor 455-5483
Lee Evans Custodian 456-0202
John Ezell Instructor 455-5455
Samantha Fay Instructor 455-5691
Rachel Feagans Nursing 226-6000
Chris Fenske Instructor 455-5501
Stephanie Ferguson Director 455-5566
Karen Fink Administrative Assistant 455-5720
Mark Fitch Interim Director 673-2345
Shauna Foust Instructor 455-5476
Michael (Mike) Fox Mechanic 455-5780
Everett ‘Lee’ Franklin Custodian 658-6344
Thomas Franklin Associate Director 659-8424
Alyssa (Goddard) French Teacher Assistant 455-5490
Becky Freund Customer Service Associate 455-5588
Amy Frieling Instructor 455-5647
Nathan Gandy Instructor 455-5797
Alejandra Garland Site Coordinator 455-5571
Victoria Garton Communications Instructor 667-0518
Staci Garvin Assistant 455-5602
Greg Gentry Computer Technician 455-5692
Jenny (Kraft) Gilbert 451-2450
Millie Gilion Instructor- Department Head 455-5480
Jennifer Gillam Administrative Assistant 455-5630
Heidi Gilligan Instructor- Division Chair 455-5627
Jose Gomez Director 455-5520
Raul Gonzales Instructor 455-5524
Nancy Goodwin Assistant Director 455-5481
Daina Grace Testing Specialist 455-5433
Jane Gray Accountant 455-5442
Shirley Gray Administrative Assistant 455-5426
Thomas Green OTA Coordinator- Instructor 673-2345
Craig Grisham Instructor 455-5502
Ashley Gust Customer Service Associate 673-2345
Helen Hale Coordinator 455-5624
Christopher Haper Safety/OSHA Trainer 659-8424
Karen Hardage Custodian 455-5596
Maryanne Harmon Nursing 226-6000
Melinda (Rantz) Harmon Supervisor 455-6484
Shannon Hatfield Adviser 455-5435
David Healy Computer Technician 455-5712
Cheryl Hedrick Executive Coordinator- Instructor 455-5494
Rhonda Helm Manager 455-5664
Heidi Henderson Addict Counsel Coordinator- Instr. 847-1706
Twyla Henson-Rich Office Manager 673-2345
Ismary Hernandez Help Desk Assistant 455-5712
Debra High 455-5649
Randy Hodges Instructor 455-5524
Colleen Holland Manager 455-5588
Tammy Holmes Support Specialist 455-5552
Sarah Horine Coordinator 455-5550
Kayela Horn Coordinator 455-5627
Greg Howard Instructor 455-5796
Jerri Hudson SSS Academic Coordinator 847-1706
Thomas Hurlburt Groundskeeper 455-5670
Michael Hutchins Instructor 455-5524
Nancy Hutchins Administrative Assistant 455-5709
Cheryl Ingram Instructor- Division Chair 455-5508
Ike Isenhower Supervisor- Instructor 455-5643
Mischia Jackson Instructor 455-5421
David Jamieson Life Science Instructor 847-1706
Sarah Jarvis Departmental Assistant 451-2450
Rella Jeffries Math Instructor 673-2345
Melissa Jennings Benefits Specialist 455-5406
Kerry Johnson Instructor 455-5524
Gary Jones Food Service Director 455-5446
Taylor Juenger Math/ Science Academic Coordinator 455-5661
Mark Kalmbach Director 455-5544
Keri Keckley Instructor- Division Chair 455-5427
Lori Kelley Assistant Director 455-5644
Karah Kellogg Educational Adviser 455-5565
Rufus Kelly Instructor 455-5524
Debra Kennedy Division Chair 455-5537
Rachael Kennedy Instructor 455-5595
Paula Kinkade Administrative Assistant 455-5524
Jason Knapp Representative 455-5542
Erick Knell Student Services Coordinator 673-2345
Joshua Knott Instructor 455-5600
Travis Lallemand Baseball Coach- Instructor 455-5626
Joel Lamson Instructor 455-5719
Jayston Landon Instructor 455-5734
Ellen Lanear Instructor 455-5486
Shelby Larkin Secondary Paraprofessional 455-5716
Brian Larson Instructor 680-3205
Jessica Lee Skills Coordinator 455-5430
Jackson Lewis Operator 451-3223
Krissy Long Academic Coordinator 455-5776
Travis Long Instructor 455-5436
Sherry Lotufo 847-1706
Gary Lowe Instructor 455-5742
Timothy Ludders Mechanic 455-5778
Anna Lusk 667-0518
Mickie Mahan Director 455-5536
Christy Manning Coordinator 455-5733
Tiffany Marion Administrative Assistant 455-5533
Andrea Marrs Assistant Director 455-5477
Raymond Martin Web Programmer/ Analyst 455-5575
LeeAnn Mazur Accounts Receivable Specialist 455-5402
Gitana McAllister Student Services Coordinator 673-2345
Kathryn McCann Instructor 455-5546
Andy McClain Instructor 455-5420
Ronnie McClure 455-5409
Tamara McDonnell Administrative Assistant 455-5740
Kendra McIlvaine PT Secretary 673-2345
Jersvy McKnight Instructor 455-5585
Anita McNeill Administrative Assistant 455-5554
Michele McQuality Scholarship Coordinator 455-5678
Richard Melton Jr. Instructor 455-5524
Jennifer Methvin President 455-5534
Julie Millett 455-5651
Noel Moffet Administrative Assistant 455-5688
Kayla Monteleone Graphic Designer 455-5640
Michael Moon Custodian 456-1502
Jared Moore Computer Technician 455-5557
Krystal Morgan Student Services Coordinator 847-1706
Adam Morris Associate Vice President 455-5740
Ashley Mosley Secretary / Housing Coordinator 455-5644
GaoNhia Moua Academic Coordinator 455-5474
Susie Murphy Assistant 455-5495
Deborah Muse Communications Instructor 673-2345
Jena Mutz Adviser 455-5465
Kevin Newby Instructor 455-5562
Carl (Nick) Nichols Representative 455-5790
Larry Nichols Representative 455-5757
Michelle Nichols Administrative Assistant 659-8424
Sally Nichols Instructor 455-5564
Abbi Nicholson Instructor 226-6000
Martha Nimmo Administrative Assistant 455-5534
Melissa Oates 455-5422
Lisa O’Hanahan Director 455-5510
Mary Orrison Bookstore Clerk 226-6000
Monte Padgett Director 667-0518
Rodolfo Parra Housing Coordinator 455-5644
Kim Patrick Administrative Assistant 847-1706
Connie Patton Educational Adviser 455-5530
Michelle Paul HR Director 455-5675
Maryanna Perry Nursing 667-0518
Laura Pfeifer Clerk 455-5424
Darrin Pfeifly Director 455-5404
Jeri Phillips Director 659-8424
Leona Pierobon SSS Assistant 667-0518
Jessica Powell Adviser 455-5722
JoEtta Powers Administrative Assistant 455-5636
Suzanne Puckett Instructor 455-5570
Stacy Pugh-Towe Instructor 455-5452
Larry Quinalty Communications Instructor 847-1706
Cynthia Quinly Instructor 455-5754
Amy Rand Vice President 455-5533
Haley Reardon Assistant Director 455-5701
Elizabeth Reed Nursing Instructor 226-6000 ext. 210
Janet Reed Instructor 667-0518
Matthew Rees Instructor 455-5651
Mary (Hernandez) Reyes 847-1706
Jim Rhoades Instructor 455-5574
Crystal Rhodes Evening Assistant 455-5606
Jim Riggs Recruiter 455-5709
Robin Ritchie Office Manager 847-1706
Kyle Ritter Paramedic Instructor/Sim Lab Coordinator 455-5416
Susan Roberts Clerk 455-5424
Kirk Roelfsema Instructor 455-5432
Mary Rogers Instructor 847-1706
Destinie Roque Instructor 455-5454
Janet Ross Instructor 226-6000
Scott Roy 455-5608
Sarah Russow Behavior Specialist 451-2450
Derek Sanders Computer Technician 455-5563
Jada Scheppert Administrative Assistant 455-5605
Shannon Schlessman Behavior Specialist 451-2450
Judy Schmoll Administrative Assistant 455-5718
Jenny Schnedler Life Science Instructor 667-0518
James Scott Paraprofessional/ Lab Assistant 455-5601
Savithra Senanayake Instructor 455-5770
Angela Seymour Director 847-1706
Narinda Sharma Life Science Instructor 673-2345
Rebecca Shaw Instructor 455-5634
Katrina Shorter Associate 455-5673
Mark Shryock Instructor 455-5493
Caleb Sikes Instructor 455-5524
Brittany Simpson Office Manager 455-5755
Susan Simpson Administrative Assistant 455-5429
John Sisemore Softball Coach/ Director 455-5674
Dakota Sisseck Custodian 667-0518
Tammy Sisseck Administrative Assistant 667-0518
Kathi Skaggs Secretary 236-2895
Kristen Slankard 451-2450
Layne Sleeth Secretary 847-1706
Tiffany Slinkard Vice President 455-5636
Brad Smith Soccer Coach/ Instructor 455-5443
Casey Smith Instructor 455-5526
Jason Smith Public Services 455-5689
Joshua Smith Instructor 455-5613
Kimberly Smith Nursing Coordinator 847-1706
Melissa Smith Coordinator 592-2940
Nathaniel Smith Instructor 455-5574
Kristin Spencer Instructor- Director 455-5505
Jamie Stanley Adviser 455-5616
Tammy Stark Assistant Manager 455-5403
Kathleen Starnes Instructor 455-5788
Edward Stephens Associate Vice President 455-5604
Kelli Stephens Instructor/ Student Services 847-1706
Shandra Stevens 226-6000
Cheyenne (Ward) Stone SSS Director 847-1706
Kristen Stout Instructor 455-5703
Carolyn Strauch Accounting Instructor 455-5622
Kathleen Strohl Instructor/ Coordinator 455-5559
Terri Stuart Administrative Assistant 455-5596
Aaron Sumler Instructor 455-5523
Sherie Swift 455-5521
Donna Talbert Benefits Specialist- Accountant 455-5417
Julie Talbot Mathematics Instructor 673-2345
Melanie Tarrant
Michael Tarrant Mechanic 455-5779
Balyssa Taylor Textbook Coordinator 455-5753
Chris Thomas Speech Instructor 667-0518
Vickie Todd Computer Programmer/ Analyst 455-5532
Linda Tracy Data Specialist 455-5453
Abby Tribble Coordinator 455-5618
Larry Vancuren 455-5534
Heather VanLue Campus Coordinator 455-5456
673-2345 cindyvincent@crowder.edu
Donnaka Wagner Paraprofessional/ Coordinator 455-5418
Skylar Walton Instructor 455-5524
Jamie Ward Counselor 455-5609
McKenzie Warren 455-5606
Stephanie Watson-Bruto Instructor 455-5772
David Webber Director 455-5632
Marsha Welch Assistant 455-5472
Joleen Werkmeister Office Manager 667-0518
Kerry Whitehead Director 455-5518
Jay Wilkins Division Chair/ Supervisor/ Instructor 455-5648
Tresa Wilkins Performance Consultant 659-8424
Jim Williams Student Services 455-5650
Melissa (Missy) Williams Administrative Assistant 455-5419
Wade Williams Assistant Director 455-5738
Andrew Wilson Instructor 455-5713
Calvin Wilson Instructor 455-5524
Joan Wilson Instructor 455-5451
Sandra Wilson Director- Division Chair 455-5583
Sherry Wilson Division Chair 455-5463
Stacey Wilson SSS Academic Coordinator 667-0518
Steven Wilson Instructor 455-5612
Tina (Robbins) Wilson Basketball Coach/ Instructor 455-5658
Stephanie Witcher Instructor 455-5484
Robin Wolven Access Librarian 455-5775
Steven Wolven Assistant 455-5541
Andy Wood 455-5534
Taylor Yeager Instructor 680-3205
Jorge Zapata Instructor 455-5496
Keith Zoromski Instructor- Division Chair 455-5766

Staff Directory Information

This form is used to update your Staff Directory information. Please complete so you will be included in the directory.
  • Title as listed on your Employee Contract.
  • Please enter a value between 0 and 999999.
    This will not be included in the directory, but will be used to update your employee information.
  • Main office location.
    Please indicate how you would like your photo delivered to the directory.
  • Accepted file types: jpg, gif, tif, png, pdf.
    If you have your own photo please upload it here. If not, we will take one for you.