Where am I?

Crowder CollegeAnnouncments → Fall 2017 Graduates

Fall 2017 Graduates

Crowder College Fall 2017 Graduates

Neosho, MO – Crowder College awarded four hundred ninety-two degrees for the fall 2017 semester. In the 2016-17 academic year Crowder College awarded a record number 1,118 degrees.

Degrees earned may include: AA – Associate of Arts; AAS – Associate of Applied Science; AAT – Associate of Arts Teaching; AS – Associate of Science; CT – Certificate; TD – Transport Training.

The following is a list of the graduates for fall 2017:

First Name Last Name City State Major/Minor Degree
John Rogers Crossville AL Transport Training TD
Bryan Love Higdon AL Transport Training TD
Michael Mason Montgomery AL Transport Training TD
Zoey Vincent Pell City AL General Studies AA
Seth Billing Bella Vista AR General Studies AA
Rebekah Clay Bella Vista AR General Studies AA
Jessica Figueroa Bella Vista AR Business Administration AA
Sara Huneycutt Bella Vista AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Jaclyn Lantz Bella Vista AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Aubrey Vermillion Bella Vista AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Emerson Boshears Bentonville AR Transport Training TD
Tyler Ehlers Bentonville AR Agriculture-Ag Agronomy Option AA
Linda Ford Bentonville AR General Studies AA
Samantha Hester Bentonville AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Jennifer Sparks Bentonville AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Imalay Juarez Bethal Heights AR Nursing AS
Hla Tun Clarksville AR Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Jamie Jarding Garfield AR Teacher Education AAT
Megan Welch Gentry AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Jordan Walkup Gravette AR Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Jordan Walkup Gravette AR Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Joshua Walkup Gravette AR Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Christy Montgomery Hiwasse AR Medical Administrative Assistant AAS
Omar Rosado Lowell AR Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Omar Rosado Lowell AR Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Robert Ryan Paragould AR Transport Training TD
Robert Copeland Rogers AR Automation/Robotics Technician CT
Ashley Frihart Rogers AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Jennifer Loyer Rogers AR Paramedic Certificate CT
Clifton Hart Sheridan AR Transport Training TD
Tammy Hart Sheridan AR Transport Training TD
Emery Rakestraw Siloam Springs AR Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Abigail Ruiz-Gachuzo Siloam Springs AR General Studies AA
Enrique Franco Douglas AZ Transport Training TD
Michael Amerla Mesa AZ Transport Training TD
Luke Elshant George Town FL Transport Training TD
Max JeanPierre Kissimmee FL Transport Training TD
Brian Meyers Lakeland FL Transport Training TD
Jeffrey Drushal Port Saint Lucie FL Transport Training TD
Alex Rivera Colon Saint Cloud FL Transport Training TD
Jonathan Balado Rodriguez Tampa FL Transport Training TD
Patrick Conover Tampa FL Transport Training TD
Carnell Bell Sandersville GA Transport Training TD
Byron Dunn Sandersville GA Transport Training TD
Davon Autry Stone Mountain GA Transport Training TD
Kimberly Gullion Anderson IN Transport Training TD
Sharla Chandler Baxter Springs KS Management AAS
Ernest Freeman Baxter Springs KS Paramedic Certificate CT
Tori Stewart Girard KS Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Robert Lowery Junction City KS Transport Training TD
Joshua Grimmer Riverton KS Computer & Network Support AAS
Joshua Grimmer Riverton KS CISCO Networking Certificate CT
Joshua Grimmer Riverton KS Information Technology CT
Joshua Grimmer Riverton KS PC Repair Certificate CT
Amir Ali Louisville KY Transport Training TD
Damon Doutherd Charenton LA Transport Training TD
Morgan Gomez White castle LA Transport Training TD
Jacob McDonald Shirley MA Transport Training TD
William Purnell Bowie MD Transport Training TD
Michael Hachaba Gaithersburg MD Psychology AA
Richard Rowan Manchester MI Transport Training TD
Samwel Henry Shakopee MN Transport Training TD
Jared Lundy Alba MO General Studies AA
Katy Brisco Anderson MO Agriculture-Ag Business Option AA
Dakota Bunch Anderson MO Teacher Education AAT
Cody Deckard Anderson MO Collision Repair Technology AAS
Cody Deckard Anderson MO Collision Repair I Technician CT
Cody Deckard Anderson MO Collision Repair II Technician CT
Tyler Madewell Anderson MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Tyler Madewell Anderson MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Tyler Madewell Anderson MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Ashley Murphy Anderson MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
James Redmon Anderson MO AMT: Welding CT (Pipe/Plate) CT
Sherry Stephenson Anderson MO General Studies AA
Jennifer Stipp Anderson MO Teacher Education AAT
Rebecca Sumler Anderson MO Teacher Education AAT
Cristina Vasquez Anderson MO General Studies AA
Chase Wilkins Anderson MO Business Administration AA
Kiesha Williams Anderson MO Automotive Technology: Basic Auto Mechanic CT
Kiesha Williams Anderson MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Marci Dawson Aurora MO Nursing AS
Victoria Gray Aurora MO General Studies AA
Taylor Neal Aurora MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Emilie Shoenberger Aurora MO Teacher Education AAT
William Thomas Aurora MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Lynzee Johnson Brookline MO General Studies AA
Caleb Titus Butler MO General Studies AA
Robert Coberly Butterfield MO General Studies AA
Robert Coberly Butterfield MO Automotive Technology AAS
Robert Coberly Butterfield MO Automotive Technology: Basic Auto Mechanic CT
Robert Coberly Butterfield MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Daniel Mahoney Cape Girardeau MO Alternative Energy – Solar (AA) AA
Jake Badgley Carl Junction MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Emily Bird Carl Junction MO General Studies AA
Cory Brown Carl Junction MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Brandie Crusa Carl Junction MO Preschool Teacher/Paraprofessional AA
Arielle Hartley Carl Junction MO Teacher Education AAT
Travis Jones Carl Junction MO Business Administration AA
Mackenzie Robinson Carl Junction MO Nursing AS
Savannah Roth Carl Junction MO Teacher Education AAT
Chance Storm Carl Junction MO General Studies AA
Jazmyn Byington Carthage MO General Studies AA
Elizabeth DiLoreto Carthage MO Psychology AA
Elissa Elliott Carthage MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Mason Fairleigh Carthage MO General Studies AA
Vanessa Garcia Carthage MO General Studies AA
Marlin Garza Maldonado de Najarro Carthage MO Biology AA
Priscilla Griego Carthage MO Computer & Network Support AAS
Nikki Griffith Carthage MO Nursing AS
Cody Hance Carthage MO General Studies AA
Wendy Jocol-Rivera Carthage MO General Studies AA
Crystal Medina Carthage MO Psychology AA
Hazel Nichols Carthage MO General Studies AA
Jasmine Powell Carthage MO Preschool Teacher/Paraprofessional AA
Andrea Rustad Carthage MO Psychology AA
Gabriel Stearns Carthage MO General Studies AA
Amanda Stevenson Carthage MO General Studies AA
Matthew Coleman Cassville MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Kristen Cox Cassville MO General Studies AA
Lacey Ennes Cassville MO General Studies AA
Dylan Henry Cassville MO General Studies AA
Chase Jackson Cassville MO Education-Physical AA
Rowdy Johnson Cassville MO General Studies AA
Lucy Khang Cassville MO Nursing AS
Cameron Koehler Cassville MO Computer & Network Support AAS
Cameron Koehler Cassville MO Information Technology CT
Jordan Miller Cassville MO Nursing AS
Jeffery Munday Cassville MO Auto Technology Certificate CT
Jeffery Munday Cassville MO Automotive Technology: Basic Auto Mechanic CT
Jeffery Munday Cassville MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Tiffany Munday Cassville MO General Studies AA
Brett Nickle Cassville MO General Studies AA
Dylan Randles Cassville MO Psychology AA
Phillip Richmiller Cassville MO Transport Training TD
Jacquelyn Ritchie Cassville MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
John St. Pierre Cassville MO General Studies AA
Titus Trotter Cassville MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Larry Dohogne Caulfield MO Transport Training TD
Joanna Moreland Crane MO General Studies AA
Timothy Mullins Crystal City MO Transport Training TD
Kyle Adams Diamond MO General Studies AA
Guy Thomlinson Diamond MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Rob Springston Duenweg MO General Studies AA
Alejandro Roque Lorenzo Dueweg MO Criminal Justice AA
Christina Mock Eagle Rock MO Nursing AS
Matthew Boch El Dorado Springs MO Business Administration AA
Jennifer Floyd El Dorado Springs MO General Studies AA
Chayna Penney El Dorado Springs MO General Studies AA
Jennifer Sanderson El Dorado Springs MO General Studies AA
Kallie Bateman Exeter MO Nursing AS
Nathan Denayer Exeter MO General Studies AA
JayCe Fink Exeter MO Teacher Education AAT
Shelby Medley Exeter MO Nursing AS
Rylie Odenbrett Exeter MO General Studies AA
Kayla Brattin Fariview MO Nursing AS
Mary May Galena MO Nursing AS
Colton Bailey Goodman MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Celeste Blauert-Tickell Goodman MO Psychology Autism Option AA
Melissa Heath Goodman MO Nursing AS
Monty Lauderdale Goodman MO Adv Man Tech: Robotics Option AAS
Monty Lauderdale Goodman MO Adv Manuf Tech/Maint Option AAS
Monty Lauderdale Goodman MO Automation/Robotics Technician CT
Monty Lauderdale Goodman MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Barbara Reed Goodman MO Transport Training TD
DeAun Richmond Goodman MO Nursing AS
Jessica Sanders Goodman MO Criminal Justice AA
Joshua Straughn Goodman MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Austin VanDorn Goodman MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Austin VanDorn Goodman MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Terin Koehler Grain Valley MO General Studies AA
Katie Abbott Granby MO Administrative Assistant AAS
Richard Gray Granby MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Colton Johnson Granby MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Alexander Keaton Granby MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Madison Kyger Granby MO General Studies AA
Stephanie Mojica Granby MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Jamie Moore Granby MO Nursing AS
Sabrina Stockton Granby MO Information Technology CT
Letisha Spain Greenfield MO Nursing AS
Abbie Hobbs Hume MO General Studies AA
Staci Neher Jasper MO General Studies AA
Thays Barbosa Joplin MO General Studies AA
Jacob Barwick Joplin MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Howard Belk Joplin MO Psychology AA
Leona Belk Joplin MO Business Administration AA
Jacob Bell Joplin MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Stephanie Bentz Joplin MO Nursing AS
Melinda Blankenship Joplin MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
April Burt Joplin MO Nursing AS
Jade Casey Joplin MO Nursing AS
Marshall Colln Joplin MO Active Solar Technician CT
Hunter Conner Joplin MO General Studies AA
Kenna Cristy Joplin MO General Studies AA
Kiley Cunningham Joplin MO General Studies AA
Aaron Daniels Joplin MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Stephanie David Joplin MO Nursing AS
Clayton Franks Joplin MO Information Technology CT
Mallory Greene Joplin MO Nursing AS
Logan Hand Joplin MO General Studies AA
Sarah Haskins Joplin MO History AA
Keenan Howard Joplin MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Makayla Hurn Joplin MO General Studies AA
Logan Johns Joplin MO General Studies AA
Ashley Knowlton Joplin MO Nursing AS
Jonathan Koucky Joplin MO Paramedic Certificate CT
Brenna Lamb Joplin MO Nursing AS
Meghan Lindsey Joplin MO Nursing AS
Gerald Loomer Joplin MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Gerald Loomer Joplin MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Gerald Loomer Joplin MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Jared Maddox Joplin MO General Studies AA
Jessica Manley Joplin MO Teacher Education AAT
Michelle Martin Joplin MO Nursing AS
Misha McAnally Joplin MO Social Work AA
Matt McGinnis Joplin MO Business Administration AA
Pamela Merriman Joplin MO Business Administration AA
Stacie Moore Joplin MO General Studies AA
Starla Morlett Joplin MO Nursing AS
Uriel Olvera Joplin MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Brett Payton Joplin MO Adv Manuf Tech/Maint Option AAS
Brett Payton Joplin MO Industrial Maintenance Technician CT
Debra Radigan Joplin MO Teacher Education AAT
Raquel Sapien Joplin MO Social Work AA
Jonathan Skewes Joplin MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Christina Sobrinho Joplin MO Nursing AS
Cydnee Stephens Joplin MO General Studies AA
Rachael Stephenson Joplin MO Nursing AS
Jamie Stoller Joplin MO General Studies AA
Allan Tandang Joplin MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Noah Whitehead Joplin MO Transport Training TD
Shelly Muncy Lamar MO General Studies AA
Patricia Pagacz Lamar MO General Studies AA
Whitley Scarberry Lamar MO Management AAS
Alyssa Akers Lebanon MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
ElRoy Hubbard Liberal MO Nursing AS
Vera Picard Marionville MO Nursing AS
Israel Rocha Marshall MO Criminal Justice AA
Brett Hopper Moberly MO Transport Training TD
Tyler Ash Monett MO Psychology AA
Alex Bahl Monett MO General Studies AA
Natanael Burgos Monett MO Computer & Network Support AAS
Natanael Burgos Monett MO CISCO Networking Certificate CT
Natanael Burgos Monett MO Information Technology CT
Natanael Burgos Monett MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Tania Contreras Monett MO General Studies AA
Sierra Coy Monett MO General Studies AA
Mariah Jordon Monett MO Nursing AS
Jason Maxwell Monett MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Andrea Medlock Monett MO General Studies AA
Sydney Michael Monett MO Nursing AS
Lindsey Painter Monett MO Health Care Specialist AAS
Jessica Perez Monett MO Nursing AS
William Ray Monett MO General Studies AA
Leslie Rodriguez Monett MO Preschool Teacher/Paraprofessional AA
Lacey Rosewicz Monett MO Nursing AS
Bonnie Upchurch Monett MO Business Administration AA
Kyle Utter Monett MO General Studies AA
Wendy Walker Monett MO Nursing AS
Jessica Watkins Monett MO Nursing AS
Danielle Yoho Monett MO Teacher Education AAT
Randall Gulliford Moundville MO General Studies AA
Derek Hoff Mount Vernon MO General Studies AA
Jack Abel Neosho MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Chae Albrecht Neosho MO Nursing AS
David Andelin Neosho MO General Studies AA
Kaitlin Barnett Neosho MO General Studies AA
Cassondra Bishop Neosho MO General Studies AA
Jarrod Boyd Neosho MO PC Repair CT
Kirk Brewer Neosho MO Teacher Education AAT
Dustin Carney Neosho MO Teacher Education AAT
Ching-N Chou Neosho MO Paramedic Certificate CT
James Condon Neosho MO Paramedic Certificate CT
Hannah Cory Neosho MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Joseph Decker Neosho MO General Studies AA
Lindsay Elwise Neosho MO Nursing AS
Natalie Estrada Neosho MO Social Work AA
Valeria Estrada Neosho MO General Studies AA
Stone Ferguson Neosho MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Julie Fountain Neosho MO General Studies AA
Nathan Gamble Neosho MO General Studies AA
Katharine Glore Neosho MO History AA
Pamela Greening Neosho MO Transport Training TD
Fue Hang Neosho MO General Studies AA
Alexander Hodges Neosho MO Diesel Technology AAS
Alexander Hodges Neosho MO Diesel Technology Certificate CT
Alexander Hodges Neosho MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Alexander Hodges Neosho MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Zachary Houck Neosho MO Electric Arc Welding CT
Sarah House Neosho MO Business Administration AA
Dawid Jacobs Neosho MO Paramedic Certificate CT
Stephen Jensen Neosho MO History AA
Olivier Kasangana Neosho MO CISCO Networking Certificate CT
Amy Kirby Neosho MO General Studies AA
Maquensie Koble Neosho MO Nursing AS
Chase Laster Neosho MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Chelsy Laster Neosho MO Business Administration AA
Leah Lindsay Neosho MO Business Administration AA
Anthony Mahon Neosho MO Programmable Logic Controller Tech CT
Travis Maret Neosho MO Paramedic Certificate CT
Lessli Mejia Neosho MO General Studies AA
Ashley Mitchell Neosho MO Nursing AS
Lauren Moore Neosho MO Nursing AS
Norris Ntambwa Neosho MO Computer & Network Support AAS
Norris Ntambwa Neosho MO CISCO Networking Certificate CT
Norris Ntambwa Neosho MO Information Technology CT
Norris Ntambwa Neosho MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Jonathan Oliphant Neosho MO General Studies AA
Gianfranco Panto Neosho MO Business Administration AA
Leonard Seymour Neosho MO Transport Training TD
Logan Shinkle Neosho MO CISCO Networking Certificate CT
Joseph Tanner-Beckner Neosho MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Shelbi Thurman Neosho MO Business Administration AA
Nicholas Tuttle Neosho MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Marvin Villatoro Neosho MO Business Administration AA
Katherine Wiest Neosho MO Health Information Technology AAS
Melissa Williams Neosho MO Business Administration AA
Christopher Willis Neosho MO Automotive Technology AAS
Christopher Willis Neosho MO Automotive Technology: Basic Auto Mechanic CT
Christopher Willis Neosho MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Levi Yost Neosho MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Logan Bailey Nevada MO General Studies AA
Sherie Beemer Nevada MO General Studies AA
Logan Burrus Nevada MO General Studies AA
Kerri Cannon Nevada MO Nursing AS
Brock Daulton Nevada MO Transport Training TD
Ashley DeBoutez Nevada MO General Studies AA
Allison Dugan Nevada MO General Studies AA
Anna Gray Nevada MO General Studies AA
Samantha Hartman Nevada MO General Studies AA
Andrew Heathman Nevada MO General Studies AA
Emily Laning Nevada MO Business Administration AA
Clinten Scotten Nevada MO General Studies AA
Tonya Unruh Nevada MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Ryan Haggard Noel MO General Studies AA
Juana Hernandez Noel MO General Studies AA
Nathan Stramel Noel MO AMT: Welding CT (Pipe/Plate) CT
Sandra Whiting Noel MO General Studies AA
Tameca Moody OFallon MO General Studies AA
Allison Beck Oronogo MO Nursing AS
Codi Henson Oronogo MO General Studies AA
Keylee McCutcheon Oronogo MO General Studies AA
Lauren Baehr Owensville MO Nursing AS
Desiree Dall Ozark MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Karla Landoll Pierce City MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Hunter Madison Pierce City MO Agriculture-Ag Business Option AA
Jennifer Meadows Pierce City MO Accounting AAS
Erin Buss Pineville MO Medical Administrative Assistant AAS
Talon Cook Pineville MO General Studies AA
Amy Jordan Pineville MO Agriculture-Animal Science Option AA
Esmeralda Dodson Purdy MO Business Administration AA
Sierra Gunter Purdy MO Criminal Justice AA
Abby Parsons Purdy MO Criminal Justice AA
Rocio Rodriguez Purdy MO Social Work AA
John Scrivener Rockville MO General Studies AA
Anna Barton Rocky Comfort MO Management AAS
Samuel Bouvier Rocky Comfort MO Diesel Technology AAS
Samuel Bouvier Rocky Comfort MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Samuel Bouvier Rocky Comfort MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic II CT
Samuel Bouvier Rocky Comfort MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Samuel Bouvier Rocky Comfort MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
William Coberley Rocky Comfort MO Agri-Business Technology:  Livestock Production AAS
Meng Yang Rocky Comfort MO Criminal Justice AA
Makayla Borders Sarcoxie MO Nursing AS
Bonita Brock Sarcoxie MO General Studies AA
Bonita Brock Sarcoxie MO Medical Coding Specialist Cert CT
Katelyn Chrisman Sarcoxie MO General Studies AA
April Jones Sarcoxie MO Nursing AS
William Lambeth Sarcoxie MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Zoe McCoy Sarcoxie MO Art & Design AA
Lillian Smith Sarcoxie MO Biology AA
Amber Bogardus Schell City MO Occupational Therapy Assistant AS
Lynda Freeman Seligman MO Nursing AS
Colton Pippin Seligman MO Diesel Technology AAS
Colton Pippin Seligman MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Colton Pippin Seligman MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Bruce Jeffers Seneca MO Paramedical Science AAS
Bruce Jeffers Seneca MO Paramedic Certificate CT
Toby Lankford Seneca MO Nursing AS
Joshua Leyva Seneca MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Hayli Lopez Seneca MO Nursing AS
Colton McDaniel Seneca MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Colton McDaniel Seneca MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Colton McDaniel Seneca MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Alisha Randall Seneca MO Nursing AS
Joseph Ryan Seneca MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Jonathon Taylor Seneca MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Aaron Tucker Seneca MO Adv Manuf Tech-Welding Option AAS
Aaron Tucker Seneca MO AMT Welding (Pipe/Plate Fab) CT
Aaron Tucker Seneca MO AMT: Welding CT (Pipe/Plate) CT
Stephanie Wasson Seneca MO General Studies AA
Colton Wilson Seneca MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Zoey Bray Sheldon MO General Studies AA
Wendy Mueller Shell Knob MO Nursing AS
Karen Periman Shell Knob MO Business Administration AA
Gabriel Cornell Southwest City MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Bradly Drake Southwest City MO Diesel Technology AAS
Bradly Drake Southwest City MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Bradly Drake Southwest City MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic II CT
Bradly Drake Southwest City MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Bradly Drake Southwest City MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Jason Gonder Sparta MO Paramedic Certificate CT
Andrew Dougherty Stark City MO Diesel Technology Engines I CT
Andrew Dougherty Stark City MO Diesel Technology Engines II CT
Julie Francisco Stark City MO Nursing AS
Cameron Linch Stark City MO General Studies AA
Kerry Moore Stark City MO Industrial Maintenance Technician CT
Isaac Clingfost Stella MO Business Administration AA
Isaac Clingfost Stella MO General Studies AA
Andrew Simmons Stella MO Transport Training TD
Brittany Stephens Stella MO Business Administration AA
Kelli Bakker Verona MO General Studies AA
Katrena Bowling Verona MO Transport Training TD
Kaleb Hamm Verona MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Jose Jimenez Verona MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Ethan Stout Verona MO CISCO Networking Certificate CT
Ethan Stout Verona MO PC Repair Certificate CT
Hunter Dearborn Washburn MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Brittney Hackett Washburn MO General Studies AA
Amanda Ruark Washburn MO General Studies AA
Shasta Sanders Washburn MO Business Administration AA
Jaime Shrum Washburn MO Teacher Education AAT
Heather Allen Webb City MO Nursing AS
Khadijah Blaney Webb City MO Drafting/Design Technology AAS
Charlcie Cooke Webb City MO General Studies AA
Alisha Harris Webb City MO Teacher Education AAT
Jacob King Webb City MO General Studies AA
Kasie Lown Webb City MO Nursing AS
Nancy Nelson Webb City MO General Studies AA
Mana Roderique Webb City MO Diesel Technology Electrical/Electronic I CT
Travis Scheerer Webb City MO General Studies AA
Michael Volrath Webb City MO Business Administration AA
Sheree Wilson Webb City MO General Studies AA
Tempest Cooper Wheaton MO Nursing AS
Joe DeBoer Wheaton MO Automotive Technology: Basic Engines CT
Amanda Munday Wheaton MO Nursing AS
Gabriel Vazquez Fayetteville NC Transport Training TD
Reynaldo Obert Minot ND Transport Training TD
Jeffrey Stith Las Vegas NV Paramedic Certificate CT
Narine Sami Bronx NY Transport Training TD
Allan Sipos Watertown NY Transport Training TD
Matthew Lanig Claremore OK Transport Training TD
Charity Hohimer Eucha OK Nursing AS
Wynter Weeks Eucha OK Business Administration AA
LaDonna Thompson Haskell OK Transport Training TD
Marcus Matthews Jay OK Paramedic Certificate CT
Joshua Garcia Lawton OK Transport Training TD
Cristy Edens Miami OK Nursing AS
Matthew Walker Miami OK Paramedic Certificate CT
Kurt Koch Roland OK Transport Training TD
Gerardo Rivera Varela Aguada PR Transport Training TD
Miguel Caban Valles Aguadilla PR Transport Training TD
Miguel Candelaria Martinez Barcelona PR Transport Training TD
Hector Torres Rodriguez Bayamon PR Transport Training TD
Jose Gonzalez Ruiz Cabo Rojo PR Transport Training TD
Pedro Arocho Diaz Carolina PR Transport Training TD
Carlos Corchado Hernandez Carolina PR Transport Training TD
Benjamin Gonzalez Pagan Carolina PR Transport Training TD
Jan Bou Rivera Corozal PR Transport Training TD
Carlos Bou Rodriguez Corozal PR Transport Training TD
Leonides Garcia Padilla Corozal PR Transport Training TD
Josue Garcia Torres Coto Laurel PR Transport Training TD
Luis Medina Moyano Guaynabo PR Transport Training TD
Juan Martinez Montalvo Lajas PR Transport Training TD
Angel Medina DeLeon Manati PR Transport Training TD
Alexson Ortiz Manati PR Transport Training TD
Juan Rivera Maldonado Manati PR Transport Training TD
Andres Martes Sierra Morovis PR Transport Training TD
Maribel Chevere Domenech San Juan PR Transport Training TD
Angel Lopez Morales San Juan PR Transport Training TD
Angel Gonzalez Vargas Toa Baja PR Transport Training TD
Natanel Valentin Carrasquillo Vega Baja PR Transport Training TD
Joshua Adams Anderson SC Transport Training TD
Michael Ford Honea Path SC Transport Training TD
Donna South Summerville SC Transport Training TD
Kaplo Moo Huron SD Transport Training TD
Michael Subbert Watertown SD Transport Training TD
Robert Keiner Halls TN Transport Training TD
Sheril Pringle Memphis TN Transport Training TD
Ryan Henry Austin TX Transport Training TD
Frank Mendez Cedar Hill TX Transport Training TD
Courtney Johnson Dyess TX Psychology Autism Option AA
Cecilia Rosales El Paso TX Transport Training TD
Abel Ortiz Grand Prairie TX Transport Training TD
Ahmad Fawad Houston TX Transport Training TD
Salvador Garza Houston TX Transport Training TD
Moh Farid Watan Doost Houston TX Transport Training TD
Forrest Thompson Jarrell TX Transport Training TD
Scott Lyons Longview TX Transport Training TD
Henry Ray Trinity TX Transport Training TD
James Mungro Martinsville VA Transport Training TD
Abdelazim Yassen Milwaukee WI Transport Training TD
John Mowlem Auckland Paramedic Certificate CT